You have "found" the names you searched for, however this is a very small and obsolete section of a much larger data base. 

CLICK HERE  to search the entire data base, which contains information on more than 600,000 real estate sales in New York State (2005 to present).

The full data base contains the property address, sale price, buyers name and sellers name.

Buyer 

Seller

Milograno, Juliana E
Legault, Joseph & Kimberlee
Legault, Joseph & Kimberlee   
Milograno, Juliana E
Milograno, Juliana E
Legault, Joseph & Kimberlee
Legault, Joseph & Kimberlee   
Milograno, Juliana E
Shields, Patricia L
Fox, John Edward
Fox, John Edward   
Shields, Patricia L
Richard, Wayne A
James, Bruce R
James, Bruce R   
Richard, Wayne A
Kaplan, Donna
Bettis, Mark
Bettis, Mark   
Kaplan, Donna
Paquette, Amanda
Allen, Stephen T & April
Allen, Stephen T & April   
Paquette, Amanda
Taibi, Joseph
N.R.L.L. East Llc, A, Florida Liability Co
N.R.L.L. East Llc, A, Florida Liability Co   
Taibi, Joseph
Donaruma, Alfred
St Francis Desales, Roman Catholic Churc
St Francis Desales, Roman Catholic Churc   
Donaruma, Alfred
Paquette, Amanda
Allen, Stephen T & April
Allen, Stephen T & April   
Paquette, Amanda
Taibi, Joseph
Nrll East Llc,
Nrll East Llc,   
Taibi, Joseph
Edwards, Matt
Lilly, Donald C
Lilly, Donald C   
Edwards, Matt
Allen, Thomas R & Sharon
Exec Briggs, Raymond Jr
Exec Briggs, Raymond Jr   
Allen, Thomas R & Sharon
,
,
,   
,
Eldridge, Sally M & Paul
Broadbent, Lorie L
Broadbent, Lorie L   
Eldridge, Sally M & Paul
Eldridge, Sally M
Broadbent, Lorie L
Broadbent, Lorie L   
Eldridge, Sally M
Senchyna, John A
Gorres, Lucille
Gorres, Lucille   
Senchyna, John A
Vinacco, Richard Jr
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate Ny Inc
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate Ny Inc   
Vinacco, Richard Jr
Boucher, Steven R & Lynn R
Clemmons, Donald M & Norma
Clemmons, Donald M & Norma   
Boucher, Steven R & Lynn R
Appleget, John & Denise
Lyng, Thomas E & Sharon
Lyng, Thomas E & Sharon   
Appleget, John & Denise
Hamlin, Jill
Trust Mls Trust Agreement, Dated Ded 19 1996
Trust Mls Trust Agreement, Dated Ded 19 1996   
Hamlin, Jill
Morrissey, Michael & Susan
Bogan, J Francis
Bogan, J Francis   
Morrissey, Michael & Susan
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate Ny Inc
Wilbur, Joan
Wilbur, Joan   
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate Ny Inc
Labella, William M
Martin, Jesse E
Martin, Jesse E   
Labella, William M
Merriman, Howard R & Hermin
Worden, Ward W & Mimi M
Worden, Ward W & Mimi M   
Merriman, Howard R & Hermin
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate Ny Inc.
Trathen International Inc,
Trathen International Inc,   
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate Ny Inc.
Hayes, Scot
Lester, Christopher
Lester, Christopher   
Hayes, Scot
Flint, Julie
Bowen, Alan
Bowen, Alan   
Flint, Julie
Kaufman, Russell
Ohalloran, Timothy
Ohalloran, Timothy   
Kaufman, Russell
Crewe, Oliver
Babbie, Shannon
Babbie, Shannon   
Crewe, Oliver
Paratore, James
Langdon, Ronald
Langdon, Ronald   
Paratore, James
Farr, Wayne
Guereschi, Joseph
Guereschi, Joseph   
Farr, Wayne
Piekielniak, Robert
Matthews, Terrence
Matthews, Terrence   
Piekielniak, Robert
Polce, Nicholas
Kulig, K Randolph
Kulig, K Randolph   
Polce, Nicholas
Castella, Richard
Norelli, Aj
Norelli, Aj   
Castella, Richard
Rando, Kenneth L.
Spadea, Joseph A.
Spadea, Joseph A.   
Rando, Kenneth L.
Buczek, Carol A.
Sokal, Robert
Sokal, Robert   
Buczek, Carol A.
Lehman, Richard E & Donna
Bockardt, Francis E Jr & Kat
Bockardt, Francis E Jr & Kat   
Lehman, Richard E & Donna
Buczek, Carol A.
Kilbourne, Diane
Kilbourne, Diane   
Buczek, Carol A.
Gleason, Mark G & Nancy C
Jones, William W A87 Pennie
Jones, William W A87 Pennie   
Gleason, Mark G & Nancy C
Jones, William W 7 Pennie L
Gleasman, Mark G & Nancy C
Gleasman, Mark G & Nancy C   
Jones, William W 7 Pennie L
Schiffinger, Robin
Horstman, Raymond
Horstman, Raymond   
Schiffinger, Robin
,
,
,   
,
Lyng, Thomas E & Shaorn
Karram, Brandon D & Jennfi
Karram, Brandon D & Jennfi   
Lyng, Thomas E & Shaorn
Taber, Ruth
Oaster, Daniel
Oaster, Daniel   
Taber, Ruth
Curry, Frank & Catherine
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Curry, Frank & Catherine
Johansen, Richard & Unni
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Johansen, Richard & Unni
Johnson, David & Kathy
Butler, Charles J & Elizab
Butler, Charles J & Elizab   
Johnson, David & Kathy
,
,
,   
,
Babbie, Shannonl
Cassidy, Michael A & Linda
Cassidy, Michael A & Linda   
Babbie, Shannonl
Hummel, David & Rita
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema   
Hummel, David & Rita
Mongiello, Kimberly & Frank
West Camda Creek Logging, Inc
West Camda Creek Logging, Inc   
Mongiello, Kimberly & Frank
Pettys, Christopher
Bank, Jp Morgan Chase
Bank, Jp Morgan Chase   
Pettys, Christopher
Hapeman, Michael & Doretta
Agen, John
Agen, John   
Hapeman, Michael & Doretta
Edsell, Leo L & Cheryl A
Madura, Roger
Madura, Roger   
Edsell, Leo L & Cheryl A
Albicker, Todd D
Kernan, Robert J
Kernan, Robert J   
Albicker, Todd D
,
,
,   
,
Hudon, Omer R
Hudon, Daniel J
Hudon, Daniel J   
Hudon, Omer R
Shaak, Stephen A
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Shaak, Stephen A
Parisi, John J
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Parisi, John J
Gapski, James A Jr
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Gapski, James A Jr
Bronson, Scott M.
Damiano, Peter
Damiano, Peter   
Bronson, Scott M.
Smith, Patrick J.
Prichard, Mary T.
Prichard, Mary T.   
Smith, Patrick J.
Brigham, Marc D
West Canada Creek Logging, & Inc. - Nichol
West Canada Creek Logging, & Inc. - Nichol   
Brigham, Marc D
Bettis, Mark
Tuttle, Thomas A
Tuttle, Thomas A   
Bettis, Mark
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
Smith, Matthew J
Getchell, Mary H
Getchell, Mary H   
Smith, Matthew J
Homer, Mark
Oc Board Of Legislators,
Oc Board Of Legislators,   
Homer, Mark
Zeina, Atef
Oc Board Of Legislators,
Oc Board Of Legislators,   
Zeina, Atef
Lekki-macri, Gloria A
Kayuta Park, Inc.,
Kayuta Park, Inc.,   
Lekki-macri, Gloria A
Oneida Housing Inc.,
Oc Board Of Legislators,
Oc Board Of Legislators,   
Oneida Housing Inc.,
Barry, Kevin
Oneida County Board Of Le, Gislators
Oneida County Board Of Le, Gislators   
Barry, Kevin
Jones Jr, Harold
Oc Board Of Legislators,
Oc Board Of Legislators,   
Jones Jr, Harold
Jenny, Timothy J
Davis, Richard R
Davis, Richard R   
Jenny, Timothy J
Mackay, Matthew J
Pelosi, Anna S
Pelosi, Anna S   
Mackay, Matthew J
Hill, Brian C & Lisa B
Levy, Herman
Levy, Herman   
Hill, Brian C & Lisa B
Mills, Greg T
Barry, John A Jr & Kevin
Barry, John A Jr & Kevin   
Mills, Greg T
Paiement, Dustin L.H.
Grubb, Herbert L. & Rosem
Grubb, Herbert L. & Rosem   
Paiement, Dustin L.H.
Judycki, William
Matteson, Maynard & Rosemary
Matteson, Maynard & Rosemary   
Judycki, William
Trust Marianne Trevisani, Living Trust
Trust William And Jane B, Osuchowski Living Tr
Trust William And Jane B, Osuchowski Living Tr   
Trust Marianne Trevisani, Living Trust
Lafluer, Richard
Delair, Duane
Delair, Duane   
Lafluer, Richard
Russo, James
Hayes Estate, James
Hayes Estate, James   
Russo, James
Grande, Richard
Conte, Gary
Conte, Gary   
Grande, Richard
Flood, James
Skermont, Sharon Amanda
Skermont, Sharon Amanda   
Flood, James
Stahl, Robert
Counihan, Jean
Counihan, Jean   
Stahl, Robert
Welde Jr, Charles W
Montoya, Everado & Celeste
Montoya, Everado & Celeste   
Welde Jr, Charles W
Wichman, Karl E
Penree, Gregory
Penree, Gregory   
Wichman, Karl E
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
Barbieri, Evelyn M
Barbieri, Evelyn M   
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
Solomon, Allen
Ouderkirk, Ivan
Ouderkirk, Ivan   
Solomon, Allen
Smith, Matthew J
Holmes, Andrew S
Holmes, Andrew S   
Smith, Matthew J
King, John D
Freeley, Patricia F
Freeley, Patricia F   
King, John D
Moonan, James C
Geer, Patricia
Geer, Patricia   
Moonan, James C
Van Landuyt, Dennis L
Lighthall, Bradley James
Lighthall, Bradley James   
Van Landuyt, Dennis L
Long, Rena
Hudon, Daniel J & Jodi L
Hudon, Daniel J & Jodi L   
Long, Rena
Duckworth, Larry C & Mary J
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate New York Inc
Gateway Properties Of, Upstate New York Inc   
Duckworth, Larry C & Mary J
Fayad, Rabih
Oneida County Board Of Le,
Oneida County Board Of Le,   
Fayad, Rabih
Fayad, Rabih
Oneida County Board Of Le,
Oneida County Board Of Le,   
Fayad, Rabih
Fayad, Rabih
Oneida County Board Of Le,
Oneida County Board Of Le,   
Fayad, Rabih
Fayad, Rabih
Oneida County Board Of Le,
Oneida County Board Of Le,   
Fayad, Rabih
Jp Morgan Chase Bank,
Wyman, Sandra
Wyman, Sandra   
Jp Morgan Chase Bank,
Perkins, Holly A
Maggiore, Angelo & Ben Jr
Maggiore, Angelo & Ben Jr   
Perkins, Holly A
Dazey, Thomas H
Corelli, Jeri L
Corelli, Jeri L   
Dazey, Thomas H
Broodbent Fka Porter, Tricia D
Bank Deutsche Natl Trust, Fka Bankers Trust Co
Bank Deutsche Natl Trust, Fka Bankers Trust Co   
Broodbent Fka Porter, Tricia D
,
,
,   
,
Spillett, John & Diane
Baker, Ross & Suzanne
Baker, Ross & Suzanne   
Spillett, John & Diane
Purdy, Stanley
Kuhner, Richard
Kuhner, Richard   
Purdy, Stanley
,
,
,   
,
Ultsch, David
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema   
Ultsch, David
,
Strapec, John S
Strapec, John S   
,
Farber, Christopher
Thibault, John E Jr
Thibault, John E Jr   
Farber, Christopher
Cyr, Nicole L
Branjen Realty, Llc,
Branjen Realty, Llc,   
Cyr, Nicole L
Ferguson, Jeffrey W & Lucin
Church Of Our Lady Of, Lourdes
Church Of Our Lady Of, Lourdes   
Ferguson, Jeffrey W & Lucin
Lobalbo, Anthony
Redmond, Lawrence J
Redmond, Lawrence J   
Lobalbo, Anthony
Cyr, Nicole L
Branjen Realty, Llc,
Branjen Realty, Llc,   
Cyr, Nicole L
Miazga, Richard F &, Constance J
Devendorf, Michele
Devendorf, Michele   
Miazga, Richard F &, Constance J
Schoenborn, Jason
Cleveland, Neil A
Cleveland, Neil A   
Schoenborn, Jason
Nrll East Llc,
Mcavey, Laura
Mcavey, Laura   
Nrll East Llc,
Spatto, Anthony D
Van Dresar, Harold
Van Dresar, Harold   
Spatto, Anthony D
Oneil, Jenilee
Harvey, Charles H
Harvey, Charles H   
Oneil, Jenilee
,
,
,   
,
Wrobel, Leona A
Citimortgage Inc,
Citimortgage Inc,   
Wrobel, Leona A
Sanford, Theresa M
Ny Land & Lakes Inc,
Ny Land & Lakes Inc,   
Sanford, Theresa M
Fitzsimmons, Richard
Oneida Co Brd Of Leg,
Oneida Co Brd Of Leg,   
Fitzsimmons, Richard
Spatto, Anthony D
Van Dresar, Harold
Van Dresar, Harold   
Spatto, Anthony D
Martin, Carrie A
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema   
Martin, Carrie A
Kotzer, Avihai
Nrll East Llc A Florida, Limited Liability Co
Nrll East Llc A Florida, Limited Liability Co   
Kotzer, Avihai
Kulig, K. Randolph & Pame
Polce, Nicholas R. & Dian
Polce, Nicholas R. & Dian   
Kulig, K. Randolph & Pame
Sauter, Jeffrey G
New York Land & Lakes, In, C.
New York Land & Lakes, In, C.   
Sauter, Jeffrey G
,
,
,   
,
Karram, Brandon D
Gateway Properties Of Ups, Tate Ny Inc
Gateway Properties Of Ups, Tate Ny Inc   
Karram, Brandon D
Polce, Nicholas R
Judycki, Terri L
Judycki, Terri L   
Polce, Nicholas R
,
,
,   
,
Nicolosi, Robert F & Sharon
Judycki, Terri L
Judycki, Terri L   
Nicolosi, Robert F & Sharon
,
,
,   
,
Pascale, Robert T & Elizab
Ny Land And Lakes Inc,
Ny Land And Lakes Inc,   
Pascale, Robert T & Elizab
Bailey, Scott E
New York Lnd & Lakes, Inc, .
New York Lnd & Lakes, Inc, .   
Bailey, Scott E
Heck, Jason C
New York Land & Lakes, In, C.
New York Land & Lakes, In, C.   
Heck, Jason C
Hampton, Sr, William S
New York Land & Lakes, In, C.
New York Land & Lakes, In, C.   
Hampton, Sr, William S
Paquette, Rodney & Judi
Ny Land And Lakes Inc,
Ny Land And Lakes Inc,   
Paquette, Rodney & Judi
Eaton, Robert D & Meliss
Dombroski, Gary
Dombroski, Gary   
Eaton, Robert D & Meliss
Ruby, Kenneth M
Gateway Properties Of Ups, Tate Ny Inc
Gateway Properties Of Ups, Tate Ny Inc   
Ruby, Kenneth M
Welch, Donald E Jr
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Welch, Donald E Jr
Ruby, Kenneth M
Giambra, James
Giambra, James   
Ruby, Kenneth M
Ferrarone, Robert H
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Ferrarone, Robert H
Lambert, Kelley L
New York Land And Lakes I, Nc
New York Land And Lakes I, Nc   
Lambert, Kelley L
Varra, George E & Judith
Rlmer, Ribert A
Rlmer, Ribert A   
Varra, George E & Judith
Wang, Shayeo
Nrll East Llc,
Nrll East Llc,   
Wang, Shayeo
Aiken, Christopher L
New York Land & Lakes Inc,
New York Land & Lakes Inc,   
Aiken, Christopher L
,
,
,   
,
Hatton, Steven
Waugh, Robert
Waugh, Robert   
Hatton, Steven
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
Long, Margaret
Estate Thomas, Walter L Iii
Estate Thomas, Walter L Iii   
Long, Margaret
Meeker, Shannon
Carlson, David R
Carlson, David R   
Meeker, Shannon
Branjen Realty, Llc,
Green Tree Credit Llc,
Green Tree Credit Llc,   
Branjen Realty, Llc,
,
,
,   
,
Nrll East, Llc,
Oneida County Bd Of Leg,
Oneida County Bd Of Leg,   
Nrll East, Llc,
Nrll East, Llc,
Oneida County Bd Of Leg.,
Oneida County Bd Of Leg.,   
Nrll East, Llc,
,
,
,   
,
Dibrango, Carmen L
Acec Family Club,
Acec Family Club,   
Dibrango, Carmen L
Maldonado, Jesus
Nrll East Llc,
Nrll East Llc,   
Maldonado, Jesus
Abbey, George
Buck, Ramon
Buck, Ramon   
Abbey, George
Waugh, Robert
Hudon, Daniel J
Hudon, Daniel J   
Waugh, Robert
Hovey, Carl & Lynne
Bemis, Raymond E & Audre
Bemis, Raymond E & Audre   
Hovey, Carl & Lynne
Gates, John K Jr & Chris
Lowe, John C & Mary K
Lowe, John C & Mary K   
Gates, John K Jr & Chris
Baker, Gregory J
Springer, Richard F & Edna M
Springer, Richard F & Edna M   
Baker, Gregory J
Ny Land And Lakes Inc,
Wild River Forest Llc,
Wild River Forest Llc,   
Ny Land And Lakes Inc,
,
,
,   
,
,
,
,   
,
De Pietro, Paul
Iles, Joan Aka Jaon Ann
Iles, Joan Aka Jaon Ann   
De Pietro, Paul
T&r Zaniewski Inc,
Bohn, John J
Bohn, John J   
T&r Zaniewski Inc,
Northrup, Frank A & Patricia
James, Margaret E
James, Margaret E   
Northrup, Frank A & Patricia
Ingersoll, Santina
Ching, Ingersoll
Ching, Ingersoll   
Ingersoll, Santina
Long, Matthew J & Erin
Estate Shufelt, Ola G
Estate Shufelt, Ola G   
Long, Matthew J & Erin
,
,
,   
,
Bolos, Peter M
Jones, Alan R
Jones, Alan R   
Bolos, Peter M
Esch, Sam
Richter, Robert D Sr & Doro
Richter, Robert D Sr & Doro   
Esch, Sam
Echeverri, Oscar
N.R.L.L. East, Llc,
N.R.L.L. East, Llc,   
Echeverri, Oscar
Wilson, Headley
Nrll East Llc,
Nrll East Llc,   
Wilson, Headley
Di Brango, Carmen
Dudek, Barney A
Dudek, Barney A   
Di Brango, Carmen
Nrll East, A Florida Llc,
Oneida Co. Board Of, Legislators
Oneida Co. Board Of, Legislators   
Nrll East, A Florida Llc,
Nrll East A Florida Llc,
Oneida Co. Board Of, Legislators
Oneida Co. Board Of, Legislators   
Nrll East A Florida Llc,
Malakates, Anthony
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosem
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosem   
Malakates, Anthony
Potter, William F
Singer, Caryn L
Singer, Caryn L   
Potter, William F
Deland, Sandra L.
Buck, Ramon J.
Buck, Ramon J.   
Deland, Sandra L.
Singer, Caryn L
Church Of Our Lady Of Lou, Rdes
Church Of Our Lady Of Lou, Rdes   
Singer, Caryn L
Gehringer, Christine M
Grande, Richard
Grande, Richard   
Gehringer, Christine M
Dole, Christina
Roberts, Lawrence & Barbar
Roberts, Lawrence & Barbar   
Dole, Christina
Lyng, Thomas E. & Sharro
Lilly, Donald C.
Lilly, Donald C.   
Lyng, Thomas E. & Sharro
Lawless, Patrick T
Ching, Tammy M
Ching, Tammy M   
Lawless, Patrick T
Williams, Jessica Caroline
Taylor, Fred
Taylor, Fred   
Williams, Jessica Caroline
Tily, Douglas & Brenda
Mac Donald, Theodore M
Mac Donald, Theodore M   
Tily, Douglas & Brenda
Stabler, George & Alice
Wilkinson, Michael J & Eilee
Wilkinson, Michael J & Eilee   
Stabler, George & Alice
,
,
,   
,
Nrll East, Llc,
Oneida County Legislators,
Oneida County Legislators,   
Nrll East, Llc,
Humble, Darren T.
Humble, Florence
Humble, Florence   
Humble, Darren T.
Spatto, Anthony D.
Moody, David C.
Moody, David C.   
Spatto, Anthony D.
Nrll East, A Florida, Llc,
Oneida County Legislators,
Oneida County Legislators,   
Nrll East, A Florida, Llc,
Mishlawie, Michael
Oneida County Legislators,
Oneida County Legislators,   
Mishlawie, Michael
,
,
,   
,
Moonan, Evelyn
Oneida County Legislators,
Oneida County Legislators,   
Moonan, Evelyn
Nrll East, Llc,
Oneida County Legislators,
Oneida County Legislators,   
Nrll East, Llc,
Labella, William M.
Martin, Jesse E.
Martin, Jesse E.   
Labella, William M.
Rogers, Mary S.
Jones, Joseph M.
Jones, Joseph M.   
Rogers, Mary S.
Gelsomino, Joseph A.
Schafer, Theodora A.
Schafer, Theodora A.   
Gelsomino, Joseph A.
Nrll East, Llc,
,
,   
Nrll East, Llc,
Esch, Sam
Richter, Robert D Sr & Dor
Richter, Robert D Sr & Dor   
Esch, Sam
Maizga, Richard
Smith, William J.
Smith, William J.   
Maizga, Richard
Hart, Ervin J
Maine, William H
Maine, William H   
Hart, Ervin J
Remsen Dev Corp,
Stacy, John R & Reika S
Stacy, John R & Reika S   
Remsen Dev Corp,
Moorhead, Tara L
Wilkonski, Robert F & Luisa D
Wilkonski, Robert F & Luisa D   
Moorhead, Tara L
Gastin, Daniel
Hackenfort, Kevin
Hackenfort, Kevin   
Gastin, Daniel
Wilson, Bryan L & Michelle
Lyness, Barbara J
Lyness, Barbara J   
Wilson, Bryan L & Michelle
Stokke, Peter & Linda E
Palmer, Brian J & Maria
Palmer, Brian J & Maria   
Stokke, Peter & Linda E
Parker, Kristoher E & Joan
Dougherty, Beverly S
Dougherty, Beverly S   
Parker, Kristoher E & Joan
Martin, Carrie A
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema
Grubb, Herbert L & Rosema   
Martin, Carrie A
Nrll East, A Florida, Llc,
Oneida County Legislators,
Oneida County Legislators,   
Nrll East, A Florida, Llc,
,
,
,   
,
Voorhees, John E.
Lawles, Carol
Lawles, Carol   
Voorhees, John E.
Ruby, Kenneth
Gateway Prop. Of Upstate,
Gateway Prop. Of Upstate,   
Ruby, Kenneth
Goldberg, Paul
Love, Susan S.
Love, Susan S.   
Goldberg, Paul
Corrigan, Dennis J.
Alberico, Ronald
Alberico, Ronald   
Corrigan, Dennis J.
Westhall, Mandy M.
Williams, Lee Lyle & Mary K.
Williams, Lee Lyle & Mary K.   
Westhall, Mandy M.
Donaruma, Alfred & Deborah
Achen, Joseph
Achen, Joseph   
Donaruma, Alfred & Deborah
Harvey, Gary
Francis, Richard & Elizabet
Francis, Richard & Elizabet   
Harvey, Gary
Ferguson, Aaron
Gates, Geoffrey
Gates, Geoffrey   
Ferguson, Aaron

    250 sales are displayed per page .... Go to page :   1

Listed below are the 100 most common first names in a local sample of 110,000 adult persons:

John   Robert   Michael  James  William  Joseph  David  Richard  Thomas  Mary Patricia  Barbara  Susan  Linda  Elizabeth  Christopher  Jennifer  Daniel  Charles  Paul Kathleen  Anthony  Peter  Lisa  Edward  George  Mark  Nancy  Steven  Margaret Karen  Matthew  Kevin  Brian  Donald  Frank  Carol  Donna  Stephen  Joan Jeffrey  Kenneth  Christine  Deborah  Ronald  Timothy  Jessica  Andrew  Diane  Laura Catherine  Eric  Melissa  Gary  Sandra  Dorothy  Scott  Sarah  Jason  Sharon Stephanie  Michelle  Debra  Maria  Helen  Raymond  Judith  Amy  Theresa  Nicholas Patrick  Vincent  Nicole  Ann Rebecca  Cynthia  Jean  Marie  Amanda  Kimberly Janet  Phillip  Bruce  Denise  Katherine  Gregory  Heather  Douglas  Frances  Kelly Ruth Anne  Anna Jacqueline  Dawn  Lawrence  Sean  Dennis  Jonathan  Ryan

Data is from New York State:

 Other states are not included : California (CA)  Florida (FL)  New Jersey (NJ)   Illinois (IL)  Massachusetts (MA)  Pennsylvania (PA)   etc .. NOMZ34  nuc

2009 2010 Blog Address Phone Albany Attorney Court Buffalo
Claim Funds Comment Data Record Deed Facebook Myspace Funds
Geneaolgy Government Names Incorporated Legal Information
Locate Long Island Lookup Name Lost And Found
New York Court Number Locate Phone Book Property Sale Property Tax

Genealogy terms to remember: Father Mother Husband Wife Spouse son daughter widow widower buried obituary cemetery

Location keyword: street st avenue av ave lane ln la road rd route highway hwy calle avenida

More sites